Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 06:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Humenné

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Tvarona Uli 0 : 1 Humenné - - -
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 2 ot(p) Humenné - - -
4 2018.09.05 Humenné 1 : 4 Vranov 2.40 3.39 2.49
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
2 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
5 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
10 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
16 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
17 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
37 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
39 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
40 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
45 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
74 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
77 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
82 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
88 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
90 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
109 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
112 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
122 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
128 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
131 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
139 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
144 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
151 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
152 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
158 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
163 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
165 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
169 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
180 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
189 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
196 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
204 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
208 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
210 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
217 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
221 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
222 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
130 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
185 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
196 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
4 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
34 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
37 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
42 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
48 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
61 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
77 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
96 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
103 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
108 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
117 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
125 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
148 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
166 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
179 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
193 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
206 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
207 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
210 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
214 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
215 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
218 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Humenné's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Humenné's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.