Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 12:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Prešov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Rosina 0 : 6 Prešov 7.55 5.45 1.25
4 2018.09.04 Oravsk 0 : 1 ot(p) Prešov 4.33 3.85 1.61
5 2018.10.23 Prešov 1 : 2 Žilina 7.98 4.65 1.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 40% (4/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
5 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
11 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
13 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
19 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
22 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
26 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
28 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
33 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
39 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
40 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
49 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
56 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
64 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
85 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
92 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
106 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
117 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
122 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
123 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
139 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
140 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
146 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
147 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
157 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
165 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
166 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
196 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
199 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
202 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
208 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
211 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
215 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
218 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
219 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
220 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
7 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
16 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
133 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
4 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
9 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
12 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
15 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
39 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
52 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
55 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
99 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
101 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
115 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
122 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
125 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
141 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
144 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
153 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
155 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
157 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
170 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
173 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
193 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
198 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
204 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
205 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Prešov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Prešov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.