Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 03:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vranov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Jasenov 1 : 4 Vranov - - -
3 2018.08.08 Snina 2 : 3 ot(p) Vranov 2.28 4.14 2.33
4 2018.09.05 Humenné 1 : 4 Vranov 2.40 3.39 2.49
5 2018.10.02 Vranov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 9.13 6.33 1.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 3 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 50% (11/22)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
5 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
7 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
19 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
23 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
31 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
40 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
41 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
47 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
94 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
96 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
97 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
100 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
103 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
108 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
111 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
116 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
131 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
137 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
150 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
152 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
159 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
173 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
181 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
189 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
214 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
218 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
220 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
79 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
214 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
2 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
4 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
17 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
25 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
43 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
46 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
55 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
56 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
59 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
72 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
79 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
94 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
108 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
123 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
130 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
135 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
138 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
140 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
156 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
167 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
186 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
193 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
214 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
222 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
223 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
224 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Vranov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Vranov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.