Wed, 2019 May 22. @ 13:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Prievidza

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Partiz 2 : 3 ot(p) Prievidza - - -
3 2018.08.08 Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 1 Prievidza 1.28 5.44 7.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/10)
Second 0% (0/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
11 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
13 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
14 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
22 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
23 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
28 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
38 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
39 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
45 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
47 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
67 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
69 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
70 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
74 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
77 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
82 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
89 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
91 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
104 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
110 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
119 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
120 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
122 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
125 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
132 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
137 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
148 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
155 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
165 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
172 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
173 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
178 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
184 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
187 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
191 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
193 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
201 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
206 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
221 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
222 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
224 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
31 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
50 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
115 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
171 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
201 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
213 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
223 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
15 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
17 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
18 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
27 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
31 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
43 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
46 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
50 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
55 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
57 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
66 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
77 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
79 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
88 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
95 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
102 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
107 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
113 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
120 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
138 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
140 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
141 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
154 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
157 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
186 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
189 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
194 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
195 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
197 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
198 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
211 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
213 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
224 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Prievidza's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Prievidza's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.