Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 15:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lipany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Kr 0 : 9 Lipany - - -
4 2018.09.05 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2 ot(p) Lipany 6.94 5.24 1.30
5  2018.10.10 Bac - : - Lipany - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 50% (6/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
20 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
21 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
28 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
34 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
36 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
57 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
70 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
87 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
92 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
113 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
115 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
120 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
126 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
146 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
151 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
162 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
169 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
171 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
201 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
210 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
217 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
220 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
115 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
168 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
216 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
220 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
9 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
13 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
30 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
53 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
55 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
74 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
113 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
135 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
138 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
144 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
148 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
166 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
194 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
203 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
214 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
218 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
222 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
223 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Lipany's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Lipany's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.