Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 23:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Z vs. Dev

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Slovan Z


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovan Z 0 : 4 Dev 5.25 5.25 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovan Z 0 : 4 Dev 5.25 5.25 1.40
2  2020.08.19 Dev - : - Malacky - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Slovan Z 0 : 4 Dev 5.25 5.25 1.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Slovan Z

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
39 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
49 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
155 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
225 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
228 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
229 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
230 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
28 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
226 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
92 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
157 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
173 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
230 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Slovan Z compares to Dev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.