Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 03:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jednota Sokol vs.

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Jednota Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Jednota Sokol 2 : 1 (p) 7.50 6.67 1.21
2  2020.08.19 Jednota Sokol - : - Šamorín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Jednota Sokol 2 : 1 (p) 7.50 6.67 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Jednota Sokol 2 : 1 (p) 7.50 6.67 1.21

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Jednota Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
154 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
164 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
194 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
213 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
217 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
220 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
227 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
230 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
25 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
41 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
57 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
73 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
182 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
201 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
208 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
229 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
230 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Jednota Sokol compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.