Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 22:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lipov vs. Imel

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Lipov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Lipov 0 : 4 Imel - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Imel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Lipov 0 : 4 Imel - - -
2  2020.08.19 - : - Imel - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Lipov 0 : 4 Imel - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Lipov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Imel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
49 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
90 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
218 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
230 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
9 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
170 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
178 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
203 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
222 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lipov compares to Imel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.