Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 13:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podkonice vs. Tatran Turzovka

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Podkonice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Podkonice 2 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky 2.09 4.25 2.89
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Tatran Turzovka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran Turzovka 0 : 2 Kysuck - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Podkonice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Tatran Turzovka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
3 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
6 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
7 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
8 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
12 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
13 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
14 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
17 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
25 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
28 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
31 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
36 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
41 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
51 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
68 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
71 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
80 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
90 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
113 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
114 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
118 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
130 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
139 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
163 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
167 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
168 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
170 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
173 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
182 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
184 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
188 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
190 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
193 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
197 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
199 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
200 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
207 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
214 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
216 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
220 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
225 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
226 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
18 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
132 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
153 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
189 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
205 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
216 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
9 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
13 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
21 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
23 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
24 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
33 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
37 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
39 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
42 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
49 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
60 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
61 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
65 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
72 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
74 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
79 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
93 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
94 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
107 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
121 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
124 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
129 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
132 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
138 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
168 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
174 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
183 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
187 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
188 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
191 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
197 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
215 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
220 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1

Here you can check how Podkonice compares to Tatran Turzovka by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.