Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 15:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podkonice vs. Salka

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Podkonice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Podkonice 2 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky 2.09 4.25 2.89
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Salka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Salka 1 : 3 Levice - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Podkonice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Salka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
10 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
13 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
17 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
21 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
22 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
23 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
26 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
29 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
30 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
33 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
37 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
40 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
43 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
50 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
51 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
54 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
58 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
72 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
73 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
81 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
83 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
87 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
88 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
92 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
98 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
107 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
109 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
111 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
127 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
148 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
162 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
168 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
174 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
178 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
179 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
180 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
216 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
219 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
220 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
223 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
224 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
44 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
84 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
151 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
159 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
161 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
210 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
213 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
2 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
11 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
14 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
21 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
49 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
67 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
73 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
75 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
84 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
91 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
110 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
115 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
117 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
120 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
130 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
138 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
140 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
144 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
146 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
161 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
162 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
169 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
171 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
185 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
196 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
199 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
209 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
222 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
224 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Podkonice compares to Salka by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.