Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 05:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podkonice vs. Kol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Podkonice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Podkonice 2 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky 2.09 4.25 2.89
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Kol - - -
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Podkonice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Kol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
4 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
5 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
9 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
22 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
31 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
33 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
35 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
38 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
39 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
61 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
64 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
74 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
77 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
81 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
82 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
85 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
94 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
103 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
105 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
108 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
111 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
113 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
130 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
140 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
165 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
176 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
181 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
194 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
201 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
36 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
79 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
182 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
223 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
225 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
9 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
13 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
19 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
31 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
33 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
38 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
60 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
70 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
80 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
82 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
87 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
94 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
106 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
115 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
122 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
128 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
129 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
130 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
142 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
144 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
159 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
173 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
187 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
195 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
204 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
207 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
209 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
218 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
222 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Podkonice compares to Kol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.