Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podkonice vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Podkonice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Podkonice 2 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky 2.09 4.25 2.89
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01
3 2019.09.17 Fi 0 : 1 (p) Dunajská Streda 14.75 9.74 1.09
4 2019.09.25 Dru 0 : 2 Dunajská Streda 13.25 11.75 1.09
1/8 2019.10.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 (p) Trnava 2.09 3.34 3.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -39
Prediction Home Lose

Podkonice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (4/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (4/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
8 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
14 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
19 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
24 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
28 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
73 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
89 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
97 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
98 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
106 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
109 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
122 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
136 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
150 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
151 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
165 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
167 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
168 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
172 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
173 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
175 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
186 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
187 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
196 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
198 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
208 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
209 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
212 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
215 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
217 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
219 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
220 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
221 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
224 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
225 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
9 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
116 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
137 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
141 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
166 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
200 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
5 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
6 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
9 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
15 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
17 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
20 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
21 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
33 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
42 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
45 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
50 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
51 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
62 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
63 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
70 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
73 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
93 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
116 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
121 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
125 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
131 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
139 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
153 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
158 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
171 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
172 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
174 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
177 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
178 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
199 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
223 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
226 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Podkonice compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.