Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 21:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hontianske Nemce vs. Kr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Hontianske Nemce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 0 Bansk 2.16 4.38 2.71
2 2019.08.14 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 4 Rakytovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kysuck 0 : 1 (p) Kr 3.61 4.04 1.76
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Hontianske Nemce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
22 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
49 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
50 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
59 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
63 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
70 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
83 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
97 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
112 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
113 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
115 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
117 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
132 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
143 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
156 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
159 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
161 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
169 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
170 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
173 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
175 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
176 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
179 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
180 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
182 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
185 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
188 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
196 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
197 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
199 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
202 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
204 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
207 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
211 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
214 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
216 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
226 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
44 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
126 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
131 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
2 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
4 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
8 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
21 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
27 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
36 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
44 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
53 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
67 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
71 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
75 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
79 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
83 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
91 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
97 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
108 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
112 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
128 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
129 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
132 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
137 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
142 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
178 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
189 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
190 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
192 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
200 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
201 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
203 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
204 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
205 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
207 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
210 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
218 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3

Here you can check how Hontianske Nemce compares to Kr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.