Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 00:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hontianske Nemce vs. Rakytovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Hontianske Nemce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 0 Bansk 2.16 4.38 2.71
2 2019.08.14 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 4 Rakytovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Rakytovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ladomersk 1 : 2 Rakytovce - - -
2 2019.08.14 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 4 Rakytovce - - -
3 2019.09.24 Rakytovce 1 : 5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 13.75 7.15 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 4 Rakytovce - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Hontianske Nemce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Rakytovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
4 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
6 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
7 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
14 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
15 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
22 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
25 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
35 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
39 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
41 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
47 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
49 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
55 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
57 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
64 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
98 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
105 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
113 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
118 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
120 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
122 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
126 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
147 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
153 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
161 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
162 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
178 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
179 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
182 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
186 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
190 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
193 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
194 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
197 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
198 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
205 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
207 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
211 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
214 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
219 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
220 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
222 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
223 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
224 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
225 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
28 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
29 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
186 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
204 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
214 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
11 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
14 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
18 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
19 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
22 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
27 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
31 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
32 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
35 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
54 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
62 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
63 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
73 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
75 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
89 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
90 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
112 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
113 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
117 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
129 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
130 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
131 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
139 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
142 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
152 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
167 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
171 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
187 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
190 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
199 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
208 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
214 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
219 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
223 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hontianske Nemce compares to Rakytovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.