Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 07:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomot vs. Nitra

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Lokomot


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Polt 2 : 3 Lokomot - - -
2 2020.09.16 Lokomot 0 : 5 Nitra 9.35 6.86 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Nitra


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 Lokomot 0 : 5 Nitra 9.35 6.86 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Lokomot 0 : 5 Nitra 9.35 6.86 1.18

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lokomot

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Nitra

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
14 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
22 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
23 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
36 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
45 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
47 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
48 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
62 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
63 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
73 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
83 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
85 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
91 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
92 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
99 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
115 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
134 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
141 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
153 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
159 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
163 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
167 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
169 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
178 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
179 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
184 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
189 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
195 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
198 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
199 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
202 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
207 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
213 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
224 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
226 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
229 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
230 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
10 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
16 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
91 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
106 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
123 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
172 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
216 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
228 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
14 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
24 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
25 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
30 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
34 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
42 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
50 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
57 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
69 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
72 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
83 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
93 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
95 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
106 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
109 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
126 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
134 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
152 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
158 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
165 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
184 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
189 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
195 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
198 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
213 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
220 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
225 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
229 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lokomot compares to Nitra by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.