Wed, 2020 November 25. @ 14:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mokr vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Mokr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -
2 2020.08.19 Dru 3 : 0 Gbely - - -
3 2020.09.30 Dru 1 : 2 Trenčín 15.38 10.06 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Mokr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 9.09% (1/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
13 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
16 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
27 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
29 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
34 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
36 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
37 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
43 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
59 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
64 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
70 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
86 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
87 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
99 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
105 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
108 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
117 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
130 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
147 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
148 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
152 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
155 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
160 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
172 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
180 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
214 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
215 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
216 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
222 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
225 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
227 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
229 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
230 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
119 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
137 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
186 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
7 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
13 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
23 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
25 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
39 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
59 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
79 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
82 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
91 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
99 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
119 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
130 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
134 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
138 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
144 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
165 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
168 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
172 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
203 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
211 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
217 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
228 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
229 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Mokr compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.