Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 23:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gbely vs. Hol

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Gbely


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Gbely 3 : 0 Hol - - -
2  2020.08.19 Dru - : - Gbely - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Hol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Gbely 3 : 0 Hol - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Gbely 3 : 0 Hol - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Gbely

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Hol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
155 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
194 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
207 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
227 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
228 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
230 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
73 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
95 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
113 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
134 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
201 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
216 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
229 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Gbely compares to Hol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.