Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 02:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Myjava

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 (p) Myjava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Myjava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 (p) Myjava - - -
2 2020.09.16 Myjava 0 : 2 Trenčín 7.85 5.45 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 (p) Myjava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

Myjava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
6 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
7 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
8 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
24 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
26 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
31 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
41 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
51 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
70 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
82 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
86 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
88 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
89 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
93 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
94 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
100 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
102 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
105 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
108 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
112 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
114 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
116 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
123 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
134 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
159 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
163 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
164 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
165 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
171 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
176 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
200 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
221 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
227 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
90 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
116 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
126 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
139 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
164 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
183 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
228 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
21 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
24 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
28 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
35 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
38 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
45 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
54 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
90 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
95 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
100 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
107 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
108 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
140 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
152 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
171 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
176 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
189 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
193 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
211 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
214 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
217 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
229 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
230 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Myjava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.