Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 07:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Pata

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 4 : 3 (p) Slovan Kru - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 1 : 5 Pata - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pata


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pata 3 : 0 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 1 : 5 Pata - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ve 1 : 5 Pata - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

Pata

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
8 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
13 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
16 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
23 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
32 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
33 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
35 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
54 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
66 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
72 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
75 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
83 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
85 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
93 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
158 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
163 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
167 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
169 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
199 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
202 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
204 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
212 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
220 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
223 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
7 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
15 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
132 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
194 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
6 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
34 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
62 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
88 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
100 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
103 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
106 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
136 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
143 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
155 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
156 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
179 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
190 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
208 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
218 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
222 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Pata by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.