Thu, 2020 August 13. @ 21:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Pie

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Ve 0 : 1 Pie - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pie


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Ve 0 : 1 Pie - - -
2  2020.08.19 Pie - : - Dunajská Streda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Ve 0 : 1 Pie - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

Pie

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
50 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
155 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
190 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
195 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
228 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
230 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
44 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
193 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
207 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
212 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ve compares to Pie by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.