Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 14:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 B 0 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pie 3 : 4 (p) Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 85.71% (6/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
5 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
14 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
15 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
19 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
39 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
49 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
52 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
57 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
60 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
62 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
67 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
78 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
93 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
129 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
134 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
137 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
183 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
188 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
192 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
196 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
197 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
214 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
215 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
218 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
223 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
224 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
197 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
4 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
23 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
37 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
76 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
124 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
126 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
139 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
157 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
158 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
189 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.