Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 18:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran Uhrovec vs. Sabinov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Tatran Uhrovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 1 Partiz - - -
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Sabinov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sabinov 0 : 5 Stropkov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Tatran Uhrovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Sabinov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
4 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
10 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
13 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
46 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
62 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
64 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
82 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
101 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
102 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
105 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
116 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
122 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
126 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
136 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
144 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
148 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
173 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
200 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
206 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
212 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
224 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
22 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
54 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
76 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
122 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
125 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
129 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
144 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
147 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
149 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
150 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
158 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
165 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
176 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
187 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Tatran Uhrovec compares to Sabinov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.