Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 19:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran Uhrovec vs. Kaln

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Tatran Uhrovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 1 Partiz - - -
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kaln


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.07 Kaln 3 : 2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1.21 6.50 8.63
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tatran Uhrovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Kaln

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
9 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
10 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
19 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
20 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
23 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
24 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
29 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
30 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
32 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
33 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
40 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
42 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
43 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
47 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
50 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
53 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
62 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
66 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
68 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
71 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
89 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
145 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
148 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
149 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
151 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
154 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
168 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
189 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
190 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
191 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
205 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
212 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
214 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
217 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
219 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
222 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
225 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
226 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
22 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
95 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
164 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
214 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
37 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
40 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
44 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
46 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
54 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
55 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
58 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
59 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
60 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
63 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
73 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
82 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
84 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
88 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
90 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
107 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
118 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
133 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
137 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
154 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
164 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
168 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
171 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
181 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
186 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
199 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
206 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
212 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
215 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
217 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
218 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
221 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
226 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tatran Uhrovec compares to Kaln by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.