Thu, 2020 August 13. @ 22:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pova vs. Pre

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Pova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Pova 2 : 0 Pre - - -
2  2020.08.19 Pova - : - Spartak Kva - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Pre


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Pova 2 : 0 Pre - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Pova 2 : 0 Pre - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Pova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Pre

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
12 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
120 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
131 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
220 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
227 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
229 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
2 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
11 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
208 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pova compares to Pre by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.