Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 07:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs. Vranov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Se 5 : 4 ot(p) Tatran Bystr - - -
2  2019.08.28 Se - : - Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Vranov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sa 0 : 10 Vranov - - -
2  2019.08.28 Se - : - Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 10.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Vranov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 10.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 10.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
2 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
6 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
11 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
16 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
30 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
32 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
43 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
44 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
54 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
62 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
63 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
66 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
93 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
95 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
96 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
114 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
145 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
164 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
177 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
179 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
183 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
217 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
219 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
223 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
51 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
54 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
148 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
176 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
19 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
51 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
68 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
70 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
84 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
129 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
133 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
153 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
169 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
174 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
178 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
194 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
217 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
223 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
226 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Se compares to Vranov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.