Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Medzilaborce vs. Str

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Spartak Medzilaborce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 0 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spartak Medzilaborce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
2 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
8 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
18 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
20 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
24 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
27 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
46 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
60 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
61 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
76 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
79 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
86 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
88 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
90 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
93 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
96 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
98 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
106 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
110 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
114 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
117 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
120 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
122 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
131 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
134 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
137 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
138 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
139 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
146 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
149 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
153 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
156 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
158 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
159 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
163 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
165 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
167 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
177 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
200 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
215 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
221 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
52 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
55 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
56 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
179 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
4 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
12 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
16 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
27 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
35 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
38 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
51 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
59 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
66 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
77 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
87 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
90 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
92 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
97 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
118 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
139 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
143 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
145 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
147 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
153 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
154 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
159 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
160 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
161 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
164 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
168 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
170 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
178 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
180 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
186 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
188 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
189 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
198 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
202 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
212 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
214 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
215 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Spartak Medzilaborce compares to Str by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.