Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 11:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stak vs. Spartak Medzilaborce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Stak


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Stak 3 : 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Spartak Medzilaborce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 0 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Stak

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 30% (3/10)

Spartak Medzilaborce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
3 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
5 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
8 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
11 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
21 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
23 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
24 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
35 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
38 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
43 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
47 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
53 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
54 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
55 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
61 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
64 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
67 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
76 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
81 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
83 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
106 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
137 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
154 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
162 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
177 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
187 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
202 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
203 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
204 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
217 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
220 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
58 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
196 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
198 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
2 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
5 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
22 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
52 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
55 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
61 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
62 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
64 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
69 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
71 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
88 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
97 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
105 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
107 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
117 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
118 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
133 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
143 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
154 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
156 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
157 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
160 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
168 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
173 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
180 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
183 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
185 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
194 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
213 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
221 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Stak compares to Spartak Medzilaborce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.