Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 3 : 2 ot(p) Slovan - - -
2 2019.08.14 0 : 6 Ružomberok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 0 : 6 Ružomberok - - -
3 2019.09.10 Martin 0 : 2 Ružomberok 7.53 5.74 1.25
4 2019.09.25 Mlados 2 : 6 Ružomberok 7.73 5.85 1.26
1/8 2019.10.30 Senica SH 1 : 2 (p) Ružomberok 3.15 3.22 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 0 : 6 Ružomberok - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -44
Overall -44
Prediction Home Lose

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.11% (8/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
2 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
8 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
11 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
18 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
20 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
24 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
27 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
45 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
60 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
74 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
80 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
92 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
115 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
116 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
117 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
119 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
134 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
137 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
139 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
146 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
157 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
159 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
163 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
165 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
174 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
188 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
199 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
215 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
219 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
221 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
34 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
52 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
145 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
151 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
154 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
213 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
3 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
12 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
13 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
16 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
34 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
37 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
50 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
64 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
75 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
84 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
95 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
112 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
115 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
127 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
136 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
140 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
142 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
150 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
151 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
158 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
159 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
161 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
168 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
176 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
178 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
184 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
186 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
187 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
199 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
214 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
215 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.