Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ban vs. Zlaté Moravce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ban


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 4 Ban - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ban 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 31.00 16.50 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Zlaté Moravce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ban 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 31.00 16.50 1.01
3 2019.09.04 Dolné Vestenice 0 : 6 Zlaté Moravce 48.00 13.75 1.01
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33
1/8 2019.11.14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 2.39 3.17 2.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ban 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 31.00 16.50 1.01

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -56
Overall -40
Prediction Home Lose

Ban

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Zlaté Moravce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
20 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
24 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
26 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
43 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
46 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
51 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
52 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
53 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
57 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
77 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
93 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
109 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
112 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
116 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
119 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
121 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
123 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
124 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
127 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
132 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
136 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
149 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
150 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
153 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
155 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
160 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
162 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
163 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
165 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
170 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
171 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
176 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
179 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
182 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
186 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
191 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
193 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
197 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
209 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
214 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
218 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
33 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
59 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
85 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
114 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
149 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
209 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
5 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
19 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
33 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
40 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
46 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
57 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
59 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
66 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
67 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
69 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
81 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
89 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
96 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
100 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
116 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
121 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
127 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
166 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
167 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
170 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
175 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
177 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
184 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
185 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
190 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
195 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
199 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
210 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
213 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
217 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
219 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
220 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Ban compares to Zlaté Moravce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.