Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 16:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Alek vs. Sol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Alek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 1 : 4 Alek 3.83 4.47 1.74
2 2019.08.14 Alek 3 : 1 Sol 1.64 5.02 3.53
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Sol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Kovarce 1 : 2 ot(p) Sol - - -
2 2019.08.14 Alek 3 : 1 Sol 1.64 5.02 3.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Alek 3 : 1 Sol 1.64 5.02 3.53

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Alek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Sol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
5 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
20 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
36 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
50 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
51 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
54 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
64 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
67 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
70 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
71 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
79 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
81 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
91 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
92 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
95 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
104 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
105 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
108 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
109 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
111 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
113 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
114 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
115 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
119 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
125 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
133 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
135 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
137 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
139 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
142 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
153 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
162 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
191 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
197 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
207 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
210 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
213 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
217 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
220 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
221 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
222 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
223 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
2 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
52 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
2 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
9 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
12 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
17 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
24 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
39 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
41 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
49 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
59 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
62 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
63 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
70 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
109 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
112 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
115 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
116 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
118 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
119 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
126 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
128 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
131 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
134 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
153 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
161 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
163 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
173 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
174 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
177 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
191 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
209 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
211 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
226 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Alek compares to Sol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.