Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 21:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Horn vs. Kov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Horn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 1 : 2 Horn - - -
2 2019.08.14 Horn 2 : 1 Galanta - - -
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Kov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lov 0 : 6 Kov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Horn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

Kov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
6 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
17 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
43 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
54 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
65 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
68 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
76 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
78 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
82 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
101 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
116 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
117 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
118 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
122 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
137 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
144 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
152 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
175 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
176 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
179 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
187 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
188 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
191 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
194 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
196 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
199 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
201 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
204 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
207 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
216 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
217 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
221 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
223 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
225 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
93 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
148 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
198 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
212 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
2 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
11 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
19 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
20 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
22 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
32 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
33 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
47 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
63 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
69 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
82 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
93 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
95 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
98 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
108 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
123 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
142 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
145 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
153 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
159 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
162 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
176 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
195 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
200 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
201 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
210 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
212 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
215 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
218 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
226 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Horn compares to Kov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.