Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 12:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Horn vs. Skalica MFK

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Horn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 1 : 2 Horn - - -
2 2019.08.14 Horn 2 : 1 Galanta - - -
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Skalica MFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61
1/8 2019.10.30 Trenčín 4 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.33 4.89 7.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Horn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

Skalica MFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.32% (5/19)
Second 73.68% (14/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
20 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
37 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
45 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
46 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
50 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
72 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
80 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
85 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
87 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
101 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
115 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
118 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
121 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
122 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
124 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
126 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
128 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
130 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
144 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
156 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
159 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
162 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
164 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
165 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
168 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
170 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
171 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
179 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
192 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
197 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
203 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
219 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
225 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
30 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
118 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
150 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
2 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
8 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
16 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
19 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
30 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
51 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
62 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
70 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
84 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
92 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
101 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
114 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
115 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
119 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
123 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
161 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
164 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
168 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
170 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
171 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
177 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
187 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
190 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
191 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
204 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
206 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
213 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
214 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
219 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Horn compares to Skalica MFK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.