Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 12:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Voderady vs.

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Voderady


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Voderady 0 : 11 8.00 5.63 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Voderady 0 : 11 8.00 5.63 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.01 Voderady 0 : 11 8.00 5.63 1.25

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Voderady

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 11.00
Goals/game 11.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 11.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 11.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
14 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
181 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
191 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
26 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
90 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
168 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
192 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
227 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Voderady compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.