Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 12:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Boler

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 0 : 2 Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 Kostoln 2 : 4 Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 1 : 0 Boler 3.11 4.02 1.92
4 2019.09.25 Dru 0 : 2 Dunajská Streda 13.25 11.75 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Boler


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Mokr 0 : 2 Boler - - -
2 2019.08.14 Gbely 1 : 2 ot(p) Boler - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 1 : 0 Boler 3.11 4.02 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Dru 1 : 0 Boler 3.11 4.02 1.92

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Boler

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
8 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
21 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
26 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
33 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
34 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
38 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
59 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
75 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
89 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
91 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
101 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
106 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
109 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
110 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
112 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
117 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
118 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
123 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
130 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
132 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
143 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
144 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
147 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
150 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
151 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
152 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
160 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
163 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
170 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
172 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
173 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
176 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
178 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
181 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
195 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
202 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
209 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
105 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
194 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
223 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
3 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
25 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
39 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
42 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
50 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
52 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
80 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
91 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
100 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
110 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
150 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
155 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
157 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
158 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
165 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
171 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
173 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
176 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
191 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
193 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
201 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
203 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
205 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
215 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Boler by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.