Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Start Hrabu vs. St. Lubovna

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Start Hrabu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

St. Lubovna


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Tatran 0 : 4 St. Lubovna 2.95 4.50 1.85
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Start Hrabu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

St. Lubovna

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
9 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
12 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
15 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
16 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
21 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
25 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
26 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
27 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
28 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
37 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
38 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
41 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
47 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
49 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
50 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
53 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
56 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
58 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
65 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
68 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
71 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
75 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
80 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
84 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
85 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
107 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
110 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
135 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
140 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
155 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
158 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
161 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
166 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
168 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
171 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
176 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
186 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
191 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
207 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
208 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
214 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
219 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
221 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
222 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
223 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
64 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
101 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
174 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
4 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
7 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
14 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
35 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
53 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
59 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
61 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
64 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
69 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
71 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
73 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
78 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
82 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
97 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
105 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
108 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
117 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
133 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
148 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
156 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
157 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
172 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
174 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
182 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
184 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
200 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
210 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
212 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
214 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
222 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Start Hrabu compares to St. Lubovna by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.