Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 07:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lieskovec O vs.

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Lieskovec O


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lieskovec O 3 : 1 Hri - - -
2 2019.08.14 Lieskovec O 1 : 4 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Hrocho 1 : 2 (p) - - -
2 2019.08.14 Lieskovec O 1 : 4 - - -
3 2019.09.10 1 : 5 Trenčín 24.00 18.50 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Lieskovec O 1 : 4 - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Lieskovec O

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
38 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
59 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
97 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
109 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
131 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
132 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
139 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
152 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
155 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
167 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
168 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
170 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
173 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
175 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
176 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
179 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
184 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
185 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
196 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
199 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
203 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
210 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
212 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
213 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
131 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
2 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
3 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
21 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
27 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
34 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
62 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
65 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
69 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
74 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
79 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
83 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
97 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
112 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
115 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
128 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
132 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
135 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
189 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
193 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
203 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
204 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
217 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
225 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
226 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Lieskovec O compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.