Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 06:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Demjata vs.

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Demjata


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Demjata 8 : 1 Fintice - - -
2 2019.08.21 Demjata 1 : 2 4.20 4.97 1.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 2 : 5 - - -
2 2019.08.21 Demjata 1 : 2 4.20 4.97 1.53
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.21 Demjata 1 : 2 4.20 4.97 1.53

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Demjata

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
12 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
34 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
40 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
60 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
61 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
92 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
95 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
100 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
104 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
106 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
109 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
112 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
113 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
120 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
121 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
126 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
132 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
136 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
144 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
147 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
150 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
153 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
155 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
156 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
160 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
163 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
166 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
175 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
179 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
181 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
184 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
202 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
205 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
219 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
15 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
105 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
113 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
194 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
199 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
220 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
8 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
10 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
25 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
46 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
49 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
56 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
94 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
97 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
101 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
111 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
115 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
116 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
121 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
126 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
145 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
146 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
148 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
157 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
158 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
159 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
173 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
175 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
176 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
189 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
198 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
199 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
201 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
209 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
212 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
220 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
222 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
225 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Demjata compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.