Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 22:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Iskra Hn

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Iskra Hn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Iskra Hn 0 : 3 Tisovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Iskra Hn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
6 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
12 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
16 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
21 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
25 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
31 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
33 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
35 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
39 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
41 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
42 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
43 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
44 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
49 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
53 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
54 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
58 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
62 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
76 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
86 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
89 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
90 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
94 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
112 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
115 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
118 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
123 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
125 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
140 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
143 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
144 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
153 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
157 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
159 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
160 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
161 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
162 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
164 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
176 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
183 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
186 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
190 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
194 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
198 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
201 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
204 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
205 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
207 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
28 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
36 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
44 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
54 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
56 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
108 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
192 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
211 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
13 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
19 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
27 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
28 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
30 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
45 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
50 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
63 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
70 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
71 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
83 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
94 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
99 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
106 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
108 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
119 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
128 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
140 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
146 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
149 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
157 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
159 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
161 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
165 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
169 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
170 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
171 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
173 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
174 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
175 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
176 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
185 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
210 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Iskra Hn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.