Wed, 2018 April 25. @ 07:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Jasenov

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Jasenov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Jasenov 1 : 2 ot(p) Ptava NV Pti - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Jasenov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
5 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
9 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
12 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
16 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
17 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
19 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
26 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
31 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
38 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
39 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
40 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
42 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
51 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
52 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
56 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
58 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
66 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
76 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
78 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
80 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
89 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
90 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
95 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
97 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
104 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
111 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
116 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
117 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
120 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
124 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
125 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
128 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
136 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
137 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
139 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
142 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
150 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
152 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
166 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
174 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
175 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
181 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
188 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
189 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
194 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
203 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
206 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
209 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
211 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
7 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
71 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
101 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
110 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
113 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
120 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
128 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
143 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
163 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
174 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
179 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
182 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
4 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
7 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
12 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
19 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
22 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
24 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
25 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
29 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
30 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
34 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
36 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
37 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
41 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
61 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
68 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
71 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
93 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
94 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
101 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
102 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
108 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
111 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
115 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
119 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
128 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
131 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
134 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
135 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
136 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
141 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
142 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
149 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
153 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
154 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
156 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
157 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
164 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
174 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
185 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
194 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
199 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
200 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
201 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
202 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
207 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Jasenov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.