Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 09:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Mesta Torna

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mesta Torna


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Jesensk 0 : 1 Mesta Torna - - -
2 2017.08.09 Lov 1 : 5 Mesta Torna - - -
3 2017.09.13 Bel 4 : 1 Mesta Torna - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Mesta Torna

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
4 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
10 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
21 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
26 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
27 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
32 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
36 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
40 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
43 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
49 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
53 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
58 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
66 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
68 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
73 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
78 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
80 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
97 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
101 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
104 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
105 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
108 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
118 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
123 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
126 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
128 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
133 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
140 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
147 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
155 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
156 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
158 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
160 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
161 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
168 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
169 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
179 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
181 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
184 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
195 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
197 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
199 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
205 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
206 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
207 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
211 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
29 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
32 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
38 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
66 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
95 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
99 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
152 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
177 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
179 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
8 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
12 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
15 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
19 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
31 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
40 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
48 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
53 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
60 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
61 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
66 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
67 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
73 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
77 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
80 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
81 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
87 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
90 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
95 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
99 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
103 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
118 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
128 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
132 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
133 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
139 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
149 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
152 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
154 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
160 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
161 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
165 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
166 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
171 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
175 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Mesta Torna by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.