Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 22:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Spi

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Levo 2 : 1 Spi - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
6 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
13 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
15 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
17 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
19 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
26 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
38 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
50 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
55 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
69 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
71 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
74 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
76 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
77 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
89 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
93 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
97 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
101 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
110 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
113 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
123 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
126 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
131 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
150 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
153 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
155 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
158 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
163 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
178 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
181 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
185 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
191 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
194 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
202 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
203 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
205 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
210 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
56 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
85 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
92 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
100 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
147 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
153 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
154 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
156 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
174 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
200 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
2 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
4 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
8 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
34 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
36 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
66 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
83 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
88 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
103 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
118 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
120 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
122 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
132 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
135 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
145 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
147 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
152 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
158 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
180 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
186 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
189 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
196 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
199 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
200 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
202 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
204 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
208 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
209 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
210 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Spi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.