Thu, 2018 April 19. @ 23:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Dru 0 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
9 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
12 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
15 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
18 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
24 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
28 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
29 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
36 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
39 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
42 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
48 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
50 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
61 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
64 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
68 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
69 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
85 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
87 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
89 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
91 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
92 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
100 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
110 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
118 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
127 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
130 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
131 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
133 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
135 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
136 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
139 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
140 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
149 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
150 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
155 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
161 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
172 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
175 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
178 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
188 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
192 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
199 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
204 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
211 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
17 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
21 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
36 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
38 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
51 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
57 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
84 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
87 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
136 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
151 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
161 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
211 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
4 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
12 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
14 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
19 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
22 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
30 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
35 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
38 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
40 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
44 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
45 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
51 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
59 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
72 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
73 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
81 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
84 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
101 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
103 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
116 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
117 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
125 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
139 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
143 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
144 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
149 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
150 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
156 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
158 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
160 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
174 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
184 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
211 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.