Wed, 2018 April 25. @ 07:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Sol

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Sol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Dru 2 : 1 Sol - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Sol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
2 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
3 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
9 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
12 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
29 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
32 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
37 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
38 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
40 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
50 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
56 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
57 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
63 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
68 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
70 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
78 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
85 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
92 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
96 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
97 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
102 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
109 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
110 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
111 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
115 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
131 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
134 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
147 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
152 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
162 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
166 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
168 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
170 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
173 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
174 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
177 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
183 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
184 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
190 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
191 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
195 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
199 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
204 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
209 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
5 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
8 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
28 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
32 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
108 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
124 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
174 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
181 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
196 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
197 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
209 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
210 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
6 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
8 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
15 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
32 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
35 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
43 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
50 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
63 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
65 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
80 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
81 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
83 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
89 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
93 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
96 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
98 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
99 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
101 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
105 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
120 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
130 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
131 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
151 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
155 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
162 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
163 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
171 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
173 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
180 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
188 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
189 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
197 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
203 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
205 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
209 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
210 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Sol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.