Thu, 2018 April 19. @ 23:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Lokomotiva Koz

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Lokomotiva Koz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Nevidzany 3 : 1 Lokomotiva Koz - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Lokomotiva Koz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
3 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
16 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
19 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
27 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
40 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
44 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
47 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
49 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
54 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
55 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
59 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
62 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
66 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
70 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
77 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
80 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
81 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
88 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
89 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
91 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
102 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
106 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
126 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
127 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
142 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
147 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
154 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
158 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
164 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
165 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
166 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
167 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
170 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
172 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
179 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
181 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
182 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
185 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
188 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
191 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
198 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
201 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
203 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
207 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
211 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
16 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
20 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
27 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
70 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
97 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
131 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
160 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
163 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
170 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
185 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
188 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
196 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
208 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
2 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
3 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
12 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
16 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
20 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
21 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
24 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
52 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
53 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
61 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
66 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
69 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
77 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
85 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
86 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
88 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
91 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
95 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
114 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
119 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
131 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
145 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
148 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
162 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
165 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
166 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
169 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
172 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
177 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
181 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
187 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
197 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
199 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Lokomotiva Koz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.