Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 08:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. M

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

M


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 M 2 : 3 ot(p) Polt - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

M

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
6 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
18 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
21 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
26 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
35 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
45 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
46 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
49 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
52 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
58 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
64 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
73 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
76 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
79 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
88 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
91 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
93 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
97 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
107 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
108 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
112 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
119 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
121 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
125 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
132 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
141 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
161 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
169 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
172 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
177 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
179 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
181 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
183 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
185 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
192 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
196 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
197 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
199 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
200 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
203 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
207 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
10 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
27 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
42 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
44 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
47 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
49 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
51 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
77 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
97 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
98 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
146 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
191 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
193 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
199 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
2 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
3 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
4 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
10 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
11 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
18 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
24 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
34 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
41 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
42 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
44 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
54 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
60 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
76 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
78 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
85 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
94 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
101 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
104 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
106 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
107 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
109 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
110 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
112 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
118 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
141 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
144 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
145 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
172 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
176 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
182 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
185 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
189 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
192 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
198 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
209 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
211 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to M by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.