Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 10:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Rosina

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Rosina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Vi 2 : 3 Rosina - - -
2 2017.08.09 3 : 1 Rosina 1.45 4.36 5.38


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Rosina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
4 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
11 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
19 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
20 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
23 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
24 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
26 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
29 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
39 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
40 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
46 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
49 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
54 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
59 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
61 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
63 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
72 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
79 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
80 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
85 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
100 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
102 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
104 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
112 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
122 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
130 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
139 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
141 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
144 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
147 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
148 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
149 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
152 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
154 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
161 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
162 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
167 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
175 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
186 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
188 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
189 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
191 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
193 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
196 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
211 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
29 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
32 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
41 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
43 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
51 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
79 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
97 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
105 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
107 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
141 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
150 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
163 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
176 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
199 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
9 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
18 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
25 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
33 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
40 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
42 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
51 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
53 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
57 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
58 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
63 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
64 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
71 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
85 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
87 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
95 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
97 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
107 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
108 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
114 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
117 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
124 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
130 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
131 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
141 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
146 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
154 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
157 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
158 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
159 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
160 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
164 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
165 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
166 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
172 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
173 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
174 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
175 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
197 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
198 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
206 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Rosina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.