Thu, 2018 April 26. @ 22:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Rosina

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Rosina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Vi 2 : 3 Rosina - - -
2 2017.08.09 3 : 1 Rosina 1.45 4.36 5.38


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Rosina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
12 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
15 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
16 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
17 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
22 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
25 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
52 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
62 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
68 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
73 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
77 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
80 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
89 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
90 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
94 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
98 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
101 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
112 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
113 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
116 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
121 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
124 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
127 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
143 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
149 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
164 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
167 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
172 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
174 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
175 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
179 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
181 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
187 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
188 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
191 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
195 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
205 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
207 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
211 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
29 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
40 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
46 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
49 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
54 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
81 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
98 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
101 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
125 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
189 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
195 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
204 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
2 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
5 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
7 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
12 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
13 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
20 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
26 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
37 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
40 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
46 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
49 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
50 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
53 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
58 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
65 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
73 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
74 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
79 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
96 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
102 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
107 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
108 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
111 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
112 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
116 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
120 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
139 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
144 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
145 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
169 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
176 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
179 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
183 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
184 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
187 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
190 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
194 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
209 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Rosina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.