Thu, 2018 April 19. @ 23:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs.

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Iv 5 : 1 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
8 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
10 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
24 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
27 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
31 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
34 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
40 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
42 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
47 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
48 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
51 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
52 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
56 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
66 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
69 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
72 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
78 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
81 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
83 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
85 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
88 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
89 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
93 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
95 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
97 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
99 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
110 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
112 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
120 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
134 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
138 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
143 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
147 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
151 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
154 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
155 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
158 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
161 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
169 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
170 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
173 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
175 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
181 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
182 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
188 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
195 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
198 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
200 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
209 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
210 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
7 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
46 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
52 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
67 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
114 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
124 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
208 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
31 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
33 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
34 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
41 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
44 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
51 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
63 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
68 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
74 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
75 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
78 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
81 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
82 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
87 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
95 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
96 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
97 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
114 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
120 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
133 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
140 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
146 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
147 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
148 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
155 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
162 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
163 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
168 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
169 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
173 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
174 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
179 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
181 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
184 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
203 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
207 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.