Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 08:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Tom

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Tom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 NM 0 : 4 Tom - - -
2 2017.08.09 Tom 0 : 6 Artmedia Bratislava 5.13 4.45 1.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Tom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
3 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
6 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
9 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
16 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
17 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
18 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
19 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
25 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
43 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
46 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
49 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
56 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
71 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
74 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
79 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
85 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
89 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
90 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
96 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
97 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
106 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
109 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
111 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
119 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
122 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
132 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
146 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
154 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
156 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
157 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
167 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
172 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
174 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
176 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
183 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
188 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
190 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
195 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
196 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
197 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
198 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
201 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
205 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
209 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
4 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
8 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
25 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
41 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
47 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
98 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
100 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
125 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
189 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
192 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
198 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
206 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
2 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
8 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
31 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
41 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
42 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
52 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
74 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
85 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
88 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
90 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
97 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
100 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
102 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
104 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
107 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
109 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
113 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
118 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
138 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
140 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
142 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
162 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
166 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
172 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
176 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
186 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
187 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
191 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
206 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
209 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Tom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.