Thu, 2018 April 19. @ 23:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Jablonov

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Jablonov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Jablonov 1 : 3 Pezinok PŠC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Jablonov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
10 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
12 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
15 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 0 3 4 +1
23 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
32 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
39 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
40 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
51 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
58 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
59 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
62 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
64 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
71 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
72 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
76 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
79 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
84 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
86 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
98 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
103 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
109 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
111 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
121 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
131 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
141 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
142 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
146 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
148 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
149 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
152 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
157 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
160 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
169 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 31:2 +29 0 3 4 =1
182 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
184 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
187 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
195 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
197 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
198 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
206 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
210 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
31 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
49 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
71 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
94 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
96 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
102 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
103 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
120 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
132 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
142 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
144 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
163 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
165 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
3 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
7 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
9 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
10 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
14 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
16 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
21 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
23 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
28 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
36 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
48 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
53 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
68 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
71 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
75 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
81 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 30:1 +29 0 3 3 =1
86 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
87 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
95 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
106 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
115 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
121 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
126 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
132 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
133 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
136 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
137 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
146 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
147 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
148 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
156 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
157 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
160 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
161 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 2 2 +4
165 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
168 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
192 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
196 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
198 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
206 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
207 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Jablonov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.