Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 09:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fintice vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Fintice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
3 2017.09.12 Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
4 2017.10.04 Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Púchov 5 : 0 Čadca 1.49 3.98 5.30
3 2017.09.13 Myjava 2 : 0 Púchov 2.75 3.68 2.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Fintice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 8.33% (1/12)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
9 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
20 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
23 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
26 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
31 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
33 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
42 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
44 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
48 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
51 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
61 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
65 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
67 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
69 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
82 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
87 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
88 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
94 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
98 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
106 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
114 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
120 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
122 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
143 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
150 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
152 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
156 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
158 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
160 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
161 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
166 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
170 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
173 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
176 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
180 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
194 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
195 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
204 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
205 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
207 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
16 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
18 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
21 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
37 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
58 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
69 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
95 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
159 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
171 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
181 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
193 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
196 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
206 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
211 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
7 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
15 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
18 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
20 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
21 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
28 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
29 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
36 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
44 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
49 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
51 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
67 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
73 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
77 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
79 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
80 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
82 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
84 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
85 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
92 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
94 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
96 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
116 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
117 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
145 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
148 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
156 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
162 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
165 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
170 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
173 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
175 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
184 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
195 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
196 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Fintice compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.